Летный состав

Авиаэскадрилья 1
Эксплуатируемые типы ВС: Ту-154Б, Ту-154М
Командир: Пыжёв Антон Игоревич
Пилоты:
Ф. И. О. Допуски Налёт
Беляков Александр Владимирович T5MМВЛ 106 ч 45 мин
Гордеев Константин Викторович TU5T5M 0 ч
Знудов Вячеслав Борисович TU5T5MМВЛ 84 ч 52 мин
Зорин Александр Сергеевич TU5T5M762МВЛ 1396 ч 37 мин
Карпинский Дмитрий Михайлович TU5T5M 168 ч 12 мин
Клеменчев Александр Александрович TU5T5MМВЛ 312 ч 6 мин
Коваленко Николай Никитович TU5T5MМВЛ 152 ч 20 мин
Костылев Алексей Михайлович TU5T5M762МВЛ 516 ч 36 мин
Лебедев Михаил Иванович TU5T5M 214 ч 13 мин
Лузин Алексей Анатольевич TU5T5M 153 ч 57 мин
Морозов Сергей Андреевич TU5T5M 0 ч
Мыглан Антон Сергеевич TU5T5MIL7МВЛ 479 ч 24 мин
Никитин Иван Александрович TU5T5M 58 ч 21 мин
Патук Виталий Павлович TU5T5MМВЛ 462 ч 28 мин
Подоровский Александр Владимирович TU5T5M 82 ч 58 мин
Прок Дмитрий Борисович TU5T5M 359 ч 2 мин
Пыжёв Антон Игоревич TU5T5MI6M733МВЛ 308 ч 54 мин
Селецкий Владимир Владимирович TU5T5M 69 ч 27 мин
Фёдоров Александр Александрович TU5T5M 628 ч 58 мин
Фесенко Сергей Вячеславович TU5T5MМВЛ 92 ч 34 мин
Хабибулин Ринат Варисович TU5T5M 1500 ч 42 мин
Чекмасов Игорь Иванович TU5T5M 64 ч 51 мин
Штерцер Анатолий Валерьевич T5M 236 ч 51 мин

Авиаэскадрилья 2
Эксплуатируемые типы ВС: Ил-76, Boeing 747-200F
Командир: Расков Александр Владимирович
Пилоты:
Ф. И. О. Допуски Налёт
Гергет Алексей Оскарович IL7МВЛ 143 ч 18 мин
Расков Александр Владимирович TU5T5MIL7742МВЛ 1310 ч 40 мин
Савинов Алексей Борисович IL7 46 ч 8 мин

Авиаэскадрилья 3
Эксплуатируемые типы ВС: Boeing 767-200ER, Boeing 737-300
Командир: Шестенко Сергей Владимирович
Пилоты:
Ф. И. О. Допуски Налёт
Кравцов Олег Владимирович 762МВЛ 163 ч 51 мин
Михайлов Владимир Викторович 733МВЛ 99 ч 34 мин
Руднов Виктор Викторович 762МВЛ 30 ч 45 мин
Товкач Василий Васильевич 762МВЛ 108 ч 15 мин
Харченко Егор Игоревич 762МВЛ 166 ч 17 мин
Шалашников Константин Сергеевич 762МВЛ 21 ч 34 мин
Шестенко Сергей Владимирович T5M762733МВЛ 394 ч 35 мин

Авиаэскадрилья 4
Эксплуатируемые типы ВС: Як-40, Ан-24, Ту-134
Командир: Тимошин Александр Александрович
Пилоты:
Ф. И. О. Допуски Налёт
Андриянов Александр Иванович TU3 0 ч
Власенко Сергей Сергеевич AN4 45 ч 58 мин
Захаров Александр Сергеевич TU3 68 ч 40 мин
Зуев Михаил Геннадьевич TU3 66 ч
Касторный Максим Юрьевич AN4МВЛ 177 ч 51 мин
Песков Кирилл Александрович AN4 5 ч 2 мин
Тесленко Андрей Олегович YK4 39 ч 30 мин
Тимошин Александр Александрович YK4AN4TU3 194 ч 1 мин

Авиаэскадрилья 5
Эксплуатируемые типы ВС: Ил-86, Ил-62М
Командир: Перунов Владимир Андреевич
Пилоты:
Ф. И. О. Допуски Налёт
Дубовицкий Сергей Николаевич ILW 136 ч 26 мин
Захаров Павел Валерьевич I6MМВЛ 127 ч 35 мин
Перунов Владимир Андреевич TU5T5MI6M 79 ч 21 мин